Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeísa Chiminazzo

Age: 37, born 12 April 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

296 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Jeisa Chiminazzo Videos

La Senza Photo Shoot (Holiday 2011)

301 Views

Added 11 years ago


Jeisa Chiminazzo - Anthropologie

291 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sinequanone Summer 2011 - Jeisa Chiminazzo

284 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

53 votes
32 votes
18 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Jeísa Chiminazzo was born on April, 12 1985 in the city of Muçum, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. Brazil is a multiethnic country, and Jeisa is no exception to the rule. This youthful looking beautiful girl has both Italian and German origins running in the blood, thanks to her father Ernani and her mother Ivone. Jeisa is their second child. She has two sisters, namely Grace (who is six years older) and Jessica (who is five years younger). On May '98, still in the tender age of thirteen, she went into a modelling course on her hometown. Brazilian model/actor Luciano Szafir saw her there and couldn't help but get impressed with Jeis ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
80 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched




Update feed

fabswingers 2 weeks, 2 days ago
jojor voted for an image 1 month ago
jojor 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
fifoooo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
manston11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
molliekk 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 1 month, 4 weeks ago
therater 1 month, 4 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
speed101 2 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize 2 months, 1 week ago
jj18 2 months, 2 weeks ago
suiii 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 34 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
miajane 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Bruce 7 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Puron voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

gj2014 voted for an image 10 months ago
njdvl32 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Agirl 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 5 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 year ago

Slist posted 49 images [View All] 1 year ago

steve1955 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

nand 1 year ago
nand voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »