Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiola Jeimmy Tahíz Aburto

Age: 26, born 26 November 1994

Born and residing in: Guatemala

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Perfect Guatemalan Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Faces: Central America (34 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fabiola Jeimmy Tahíz Aburto (born 1994) is a Guatemalan model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Guatemala 2015 and represented Guatemala at the Miss Universe 2015 pageant.
Tags: Guatemala (1), Miss Guatemala Universe 2015 (1), Guatemalan (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1), Insta (1), P (1), Eyes (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

krosis posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

gohogs rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Guatemalan Women (10 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Central America (34 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago