Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jehane-Marie Paris

Age: 31, born 14 June 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Jehane Paris Videos

Jehane "GiGi" Intreview

982 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Sottero and Midgley Wedding Dresses Spring 2014 Photo Shoot

901 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Nordstrom's Summer Fun Photoshoot

1053 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

71 votes
61 votes
44 votes
37 votes
35 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 14th of June 1992 Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-23-34 Bra/cup size: 32B Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 410k She was discovered, and became interested in modeling, at the age of 13 when she was visiting her grandmother in New York City and was asked to participate in a fashion line shoot. Upon returning to Miami, Paris began contacting modeling agencies and was signed by Wilhelmina Models. She has been modeling, ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Brunette (5), Model (5), Gorgeous (4), Cute (4), Hot (2), Catalog Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), Underrated (2), Young (2), Sweet (2), Flaw Less Face (1), 32b (1), B Cup (1), Seven Tilโ€™ Midnight (1), Fox (1), Waist (1), Slender (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 13 hours, 36 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 14 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Disjointed Earthling 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

reallydoes voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

sparky voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sparky voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sparky voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sparky voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 59 Next »