Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Douglas Plitt

Age: 47, born 13 December 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kirstin Pierce


Lists

8 votes
Terminator characters (32 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Alcatraz (2012) Episodes (14 items)
list by Denise
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Black Hair (1), Brunette (1), December 13 (1), Green Eyes (1), 6'0" (1), Alcatraz (1), Born 1971 (1), Hazel Green Eyes (1), 1971 (1), Caucasian (1), In December (1), American (1), Dark Hair (1), Married (1), Born In 1971 (1), Male (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2498 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2048 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1109 Watched
Rating:
7.6
721 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Simone (2002)
Rating:
5.5
756 Watched
2. The Double (2011)
Rating:
5.8
116 Watched
3. The Foreigner (2003)
Rating:
3.8
70 Watched
4. Any Day Now (2012)
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched
Rating:
4.4
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen