Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeff Speakman

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey F. Speakman

Age: 60, born 8 November 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Martial Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
304 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
3. The Expert (1995)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen