Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeep Swenson

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Alexander Swenson, Jr.

Born: 15 January 1957 Died: 18 August 1997

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erin Hillsman


Lists

97 votes
Batman Villains (34 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
57 votes
Super Villains (36 items)
list by Elizardc
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
Who played the same character better? (POLL) (158 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
27 votes
Hero/Villain Costumes to Not Remember (14 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
Marvel & DC Superheroes/Villians of TV & Film (106 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1957 (3), Wrestler (2), Died 1997 (2), Deceased (1), Batman & Robin (1), Muscular (1), Bane (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3444 Watched
2. Bulletproof (1996)
Rating:
5.3
313 Watched
Rating:
6
61 Watched
4. No Holds Barred (1989)
Rating:
4.9
37 Watched
5. The Bad Pack (1997)
Rating:
4
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.1
375 Watched
2. WCW Uncensored (1996)
0 want to see




Update feed

dramo posted a image 3 years ago