Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicharee Vismistananda (ญาณิน วิสมิตะนันทน์)

Age: 37, born 31 March 1984

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 35 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
My Favorite Martial Arts Actors (16 items)
list by BAMF
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Beautiful Asia (Thailand) (19 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

JeeJa Yanin Videos

Best Fight Scenes: Jeeja Yanin

58 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Thai (4), Actress (4), Asian (3), Female (2), Stunts (2), Martial Artist (2), Born In 1984 (1), Maritial Artist (1), 1980s Births (1), Thai Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chocolate (2008)
Rating:
7.1
181 Watched
Rating:
6
32 Watched
3. The Protector 2 (2013)
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
4. Triple Threat (2019)
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched




TV

1 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 1 year ago
Semper Occultus (2018) (12 person items)

" as Yansa (S.P.E.C.T.R.E Agent, and Irma Bunts right hand Woman)"


Dj Levels rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
jgiovanny rated this 9/10 5 years, 3 months ago
BAMF voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 years, 10 months ago