Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: A. Jedediah Louisa Bila

Age: 39, born 29 January 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
Political Sex Kittens (71 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
TV News Cuties (92 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 weeks, 5 days ago
11 votes
Foxy News, Fair and Talented (22 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
6 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Jedediah Bila is a TV and radio personality, host, author, columnist, and Fox News Contributor. Bila graduated as valedictorian from Wagner College and earned a Master of Arts degree from Columbia University.
Tags: Conservative (1), Beautiful (1), Journalist (1), Born 1979 (1), Born In 1979 (1), Great Eyes (1), Fox News (1), DSL's (1), 5'5" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
83 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
TV News Cuties (92 beauty items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (123 person items)

"♥ Jedidiah Bila & Jeremy Scher ♥ "


TrekMedic rated this 8/10 4 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ashentomorrow rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Gorgeous!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Outstanding!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"MILFalicious Body!"


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

redraider rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago
hot9hotter rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »