Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jeanne Crain
8.4 Rating
(57 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jeanne Elizabeth Crain

Born: 25 May 1925 Died: 14 December 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

204 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
121 votes
gorgeous classic actresses (21 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
115 votes
Femmes Fatales in Film Noir (53 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
Beautiful Classic Actresses (86 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years ago 9 comments

Jeanne Crain Videos

What's My Line? - Jeanne Crain (May 2, 1954)

37 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Movie Legends - Jeanne Crain (Reprise)

56 Views

Added 5 years ago


Movie Legends - Jeanne Crain

53 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
144 Watched
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
72 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
7.5
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
8.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Georgini voted for an image 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 4 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 12 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Marboruc voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

joseph voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years ago

nomad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »