Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Payson

Age: 54, born 29 September 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jim Bernstein


Lists

17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
1964 (14 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Description: Jeanna Fine [ born: Jennifer Payson on September 29, 1964 in New York City ] was an adult film actress. Fellow adult film actress Siobhan Hunter encouraged Fine to go into adult films. Adult film actress Barbara Dare remarked how "fine" Jeanna was, which prompted Jeanna to adopt that as her surname. She was romantically involved with fellow adult film actress Savannah. Fine began in the adult movie industry as a blonde-haired punk-girl when she was 21 in 1986. She made 50 movies between 1986 and 1989. She re-emerged as a brunette in 1990. According to Fine's official adult film bio, Fine's adult film career was note ... (more)
Tags: American (3), 1980s Pornstar (3), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Naughty (2), Porn (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Porn Legend (1), Usa (1), Natural (1), Born 1964 (1), Female (1), Erotica (1), Petite (1), Cute (1), Short Hair (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
1304 Watched
2. Orgazmo (1997)
Rating:
5.5
262 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.7
95 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen