Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean Sablon

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Georges Sablon

Born: 25 March 1906 Died: 24 February 1994

Country of origin: France


Lists

6 votes
Favorite singers in french (14 items)
list by Rath
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


French Singer - Born in Nogent-sur-Marne ( Val-de-Marne )
Tags: French Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
39 Watched
2. Miranda (1948)
Rating:
6.8
10 want to see
Rating:
7.4
4 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
3. Numéro un (1975)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
4. Champs-Elysées (1982)
0 want to see
5. Discorama (1957)
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
9
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

jomi05 posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Kid ▲ 4 years, 8 months ago