Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Rochefort

Born: 29 April 1930 Died: 9 October 2017

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francoise Vidal


Lists

52 votes
Male Actors Piñata (330 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
French film stars (73 items)
list by Kenji
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: French (2), Died 2017 (2), Born 1930 (2), Died Aged 87 (1), European (1), Francophone (1), International (1), Rochefort (1), Mustache (1), Comedy (1), Great (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1263 Watched
2. Tell No One (2006)
Rating:
7.4
258 Watched
Rating:
7.9
153 Watched
Rating:
7
149 Watched
5. Prêt-à-Porter (1994)
Rating:
5.5
150 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
104 Watched
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Cavaliers seuls (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

milica added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Actors (295 person items)
milica added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (330 person items)

" Monsieur Manesquier, L'homme du train"