Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean Parédès

Stats

Birth Name: Jean René Célestin Parédès

Born: 17 October 1914 Died: 13 July 1998

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: French (1), Actor (1), Died 1998 (1), Born 1914 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
168 Watched
Rating:
6
132 Watched
3. French Cancan (1955)
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
4. Violette (1978)
Rating:
7.3
25 want to see
Rating:
7.3
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Discorama (1957)
0 want to see