Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Alexis Moncorgé

Born: 17 May 1904 Died: 15 November 1976

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dominique Fournier


Lists

74 votes
As Cool As It Gets (150 items)
list by Cleon
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
66 votes
My Favorite Actors (344 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Celestial Gothic Churches Of France (11 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Greatest Actors - Greatest Performances (332 items)
list by xolmis
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Jean Gabin Videos

Movie Legends - Jean Gabin

56 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
376 Watched
Rating:
7
124 want to see
Rating:
8
98 Watched
4. Pépé le Moko (1937)
Rating:
7.7
87 Watched
5. Daybreak (1939)
Rating:
7.7
88 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Graffiti 60 (2004)
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9.7
6 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched
4. V.I.P.-Schaukel (1971)
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

milica added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Actors (344 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

kardashian voted for 33 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Linda Richter added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)
MacGuffin voted for 17 images [View All] 8 years ago