Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Violet Campbell

Age: 23, born 31 May 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 5 comments

Jean Campbell ii Videos

DAY 25: #LOVEMUPPETS BY RANKIN: The Movie

25 Views

Added 3 years ago


DAY 24: #LOVEMUPPETS BY RANKIN: The Trailer

13 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

British Model
Tags: Model (2), United Kingdom (1), England (1), Blonde (1), British (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Freckled Female Faces (302 person items)
WendyLorene posted 64 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

WendyLorene voted for 29 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
muratk voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

muratk voted for 28 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Georgini voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kristina voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Kristina rated this 10/10 9 months ago
powerking14 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 1 year ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 1 year ago

kathy voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 1 year ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 1 year ago


djjetz added this to a list 1 year ago
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (218 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1514 beauty items)
WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 person items)
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

iknowthat posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 38 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Caccia posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »