Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imogene Burkhart

Born: 10 December 1925 Died: 3 February 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

17 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1925 (2), Died 2006 (2), Actress (1), Cheyenne (1), Tv Actress (1), Died Aged 80 (1), Film Actress (1), Tv Western (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
688 Watched
Rating:
6.8
591 Watched
Rating:
6.3
182 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.5
12 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

SA-512 posted 21 images [View All] 1 year ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)