Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Luc Bilodeau

Age: 33, born 4 November 1990

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emmalyn Estrada


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
Stars I met (64 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
23 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Actor (2), Canada (1), Hot (1), Baby Daddy (1), Teenager (1), Scorpio (1), Kyle Xy (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
2. Kyle XY (2006)
Rating:
6.6
510 Watched
Rating:
6.4
180 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
5. Baby Daddy (2012)
Rating:
7.4
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
631 Watched
2. Piranha 3DD (2012)
Rating:
3.7
308 Watched
3. LOL (2012)
Rating:
5.4
270 Watched
Rating:
10
7 want to see
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jean-Luc BilodeauCanadian Actorโ€ข French-Canadian;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Portuguese;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Cornish;โ€ข First Nations/Native Canadian; "


angelineg1980 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
alea posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Dan added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Getting Pied (206 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 7 years ago
Guys I would stare at (101 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 4 months ago

Helen voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago