Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean-Baptiste Lully

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanni Battista Lulli

Born: 28 November 1632 Died: 22 March 1687

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

32 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (103 items)
list by Voldie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
My Favorite Classic Composers (8 items)
list by Maurine
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Jean-Baptiste Lully Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CrisTina rated this 2/10 2 years, 5 months ago