Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Meadows Cotter

Born: 27 September 1919 Died: 26 April 2015

Country of origin: China


Lists

11 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Vintage beautiful women (89 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Actresses (194 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
1920 (14 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jayne Meadows Videos

Mr. and Mrs. Steve Allen--What's My Line

10 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (1), Redhead (1), Born 1919 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
2101 Watched
2. The Player (1992)
Rating:
7.4
450 Watched
3. City Slickers (1991)
Rating:
6.2
520 Watched
4. The Story of Us (1999)
Rating:
5.6
282 Watched
Rating:
5.4
229 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1239 Watched
2. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
209 Watched
3. Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Rating:
6.9
124 Watched
Rating:
8.4
70 Watched
Rating:
8.2
80 Watched




Update feed

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago