Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaymee Ong

Age: 40, born 21 September 1979

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Singapore

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

32 votes
The Australia/New Zealand Women League (CLOSED) (50 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 51 comments
12 votes
The Hottest Girls in ‘Entourage’ History Season 1 (17 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jaymee Ong is a half Chinese, half Caucasian Australian model and actress. She is currently the co-host of The Contender Asia and the host of AXN's eBuzz in Singapore. Ong was born and raised in Australia. In her late teens she began her modeling career. ... (more)
Tags: Stylish (1), Beautiful (1), Perfect Woman (1), Feminine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pearl Harbor (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3197 Watched
Rating:
5.9
77 Watched
Rating:
5.6
34 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
5. Cats and Mice (2003)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
6.5
414 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago