Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred Amey

Age: 51, born 21 March 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

107 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 24 comments
35 votes
We Are The Ultimate Evil (20 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
2 - You're Awesomely Evil As... (39 items)
list by PreciousLittleNancy
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Black Movie Stars (123 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1968 (2), Born 1968 (2), Male (1), Born In March (1), Actor (1), Androgynous (1), Brunette (1), Black Hair (1), Great (1), Talented (1), White (1), PB (1), March 21 (1), American (1), Long Hair (1), Born March 21 (1), Stargate (1), Has A Black Father (1), Black (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Stargate (1994)
Rating:
6.6
1426 Watched
Rating:
7
529 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

maisha voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

hyperbaton posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

jeffpsych added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Black Movie Stars (123 person items)