Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jayden Isabel Bartels

Age: 17, born 1 November 2004

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Girls of the 00s (17 items)
list by ygmagnet
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Person (336 items)
list by fubard2
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Favorite Dancers (5 items)
list by S4X1me
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Jayden Bartels Videos

interviewing strangers on hollywood blvd

48 Views

Added 2 months ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Jayden Bartels was born on November 1st, 2004 in Los Angeles California. She is an actress, singer songwriter and dancer best known for her role as Peyton on Disney's Coop and Cami. Jayden has also appeared on CBS's Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders, Disney XD's Walk The Prank, FX's It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia and Nickelodeon's Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn, All That and more. Jayden also plays Avery in the Netflix dance family film 'To The Beat! In 2020 Jayden co-hosted Nickelodeon's pop culture talk show Group Chat. Jayden stars in Nickelodeon's scripted live action multi camera buddy comedy Side Hustle as Presley. In 2 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Dancer (1), Born 2004 (1), Born In 2004 (1), Competitive Dancer (1), Jayden Bartels (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 want to see
3. To The Beat! (2018)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
683 Watched
Rating:
7.4
31 Watched
3. Dance Moms (2011)
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4.3
19 Watched




Update feed

dochizu voted for an image 2 days, 14 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 days, 16 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 17 hours ago

palewiggler voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jencooper voted for an image 1 month ago

klive co voted for an image 1 month ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Matyass posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Chris voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ygmagnet added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Girls of the 00s (17 person items)
ygmagnet 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jencooper voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jencooper voted for 2 images 2 months ago

davidtt voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gentatheone 2 months, 1 week ago
Straight Edger voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jencooper voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Chris voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dragonballz1 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 3 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »