Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jayde Nicole

Age: 35, born 19 February 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 11 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Jayde Nicole (born February 19, 1986 in Scarborough, Ontario) is a Canadian model. She is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for January 2007 and 2008 Playmate of the Year. Jayde began modeling for catalogs and fashion shows at the age of six. The following year, Jayde's family moved from Scarborough to Port Perry. When she turned eleven, she stopped modeling for a time, as she was finding herself becoming "too mature to be doing kid's jobs." When she was 15, a scout from a Toronto modeling agency spotted her outside the Air Canada Centre as she was leaving a concert and offered her an opportunity to return to mo ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Model (2), Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Born 1986 (1), Raven Haired (1), Was Born In Canada (1), February 19 (1), Born In February (1), Playmate Of The Year (1), Born In 1986 (1), Legs (1), Canada (1), Pisces (1), Brunette (1), Beauty (1), 1986 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hills (2006)
Rating:
5.5
164 Watched
Rating:
6.3
122 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.3
12 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

fullfathom added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Playmate of the Year (60 beauty items)

" 2008"


caperj99 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 7/10 8 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
steve1955 rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago