Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jay R. Ferguson

Stats

Birth Name: Jay Rowland Ferguson Jr

Age: 47, born 25 July 1974

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1974 (1), Twin Peaks (1), Mad Men (1), Bearded (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1209 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
876 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
814 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
316 Watched
2. The Lucky One (2012)
Rating:
6.3
272 Watched
3. Higher Learning (1995)
Rating:
6.1
164 Watched
4. Campfire Tales (1997)
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
5. Girl (1998)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched




Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

reallly posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago