Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jay Olcutt Sanders

Age: 69, born 16 April 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maryann Plunkett


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Bald and Awesome (80 items)
list by oldman
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), American (1), Green Lantern (1), Tall (1), Born 1953 (1), True Detective (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4545 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1377 Watched
3. Green Lantern (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1268 Watched
4. JFK (1991)
Rating:
7.3
1077 Watched
5. Glory (1990)
Rating:
7.4
668 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
834 Watched
2. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
880 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
Rating:
7
575 Watched
Rating:
7.9
358 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago