Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jay Novello

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Romano

Born: 22 August 1904 Died: 2 September 1982

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1904 (2), Died 1982 (2), American (1), Tv Western (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), 1950s (1), Tv Actor (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), The Outer Limits (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
526 Watched
Rating:
5.9
353 Watched
Rating:
6.9
215 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
7.2
156 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Robe (1953)
Rating:
6.6
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
Rating:
7.1
53 Watched
4. Boys Town (1938)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago