Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jay Manuel

Age: 51, born 14 August 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years ago 11 comments
3 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Photographer (1), Lgbt (1), Canadian (1), Model (1), Born In 1972 (1), Make-up Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
7
315 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
Rating:
9.7
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see