Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Javiera Díaz de Valdés

Stats

Birth Name: Javiera Díaz de Valdés Alemparte

Age: 39, born 30 June 1981

Born and residing in: Chile

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Pablo Mackenna


Lists

33 votes
Beauty in Chilean Actresses (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Chilean (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
2. Malta con huevo (2007)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
2.7
5 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jean lynch rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years ago

lechat voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago