Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Austin Wiles

Age: 49, born 25 April 1970

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1383 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1113 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1084 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2766 Watched
Rating:
5.3
340 Watched
Rating:
6.1
160 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
3 Watched
2. Lenexa, 1 Mile (2006)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7
3 Watched
2. Lenexa, 1 Mile (2006)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Jason Wiles as Caleb Dale Sheppard Alias: The Stripping Bandit Episode: 04 - "Psychodrama" Partner: n/a Pathology: Bank Robber (originally)/Budding Spree Killer (later) Signature: Forcing hostages to undress themselves (originally) Modus Operandi: Varied Status: Incarcerated/Institutionalized Victims: 2 killed, 3 assaulted and several others threatened at gunpoint"