Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Spevack

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Jeffrey Spevack

Age: 21, born 4 July 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

He acts as Howie in Ramona and Beezus starring with Joey King and Selena Gomez
Tags: Actor (1), Freckles (1), Male (1), Child Actor (1), Young Talent (1), Cute (1), Dino Dan (1), July 4th (1), Canadian (1), Birthdays In Holidays (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
676 Watched
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
3. Hollywoodland (2006)
Rating:
5.9
272 Watched
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched
Rating:
6.4
60 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen