Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Bradford Priestley

Age: 53, born 28 August 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Naomi Lowde-Priestley


Lists

171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 27 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 75 comments
33 votes
Faces of the 90's: Men (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Jason Priestley Videos

Roy Orbison - I Drove All Night

55 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jason Bradford Priestley (born August 28, 1969) is a Canadian-American actor and director. He is best known as the virtuous Brandon Walsh on the television series Beverly Hills, 90210 and for his current role starring as Richard "Fitz" Fitzpatrick in the show Call Me Fitz. Early life Born Jason Bradford Priestley on August 28, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Priestley became a naturalized American citizen in 2007. His mother is actress Sharon Kirk. He is a graduate of Argyle Secondary School in North Vancouver. He has a twin sister, Justine Priestley, and two step siblings, Karin and Kristi. Career Pri ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
4. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1807 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
956 Watched
2. 7th Heaven (1996)
Rating:
5.4
741 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
516 Watched
Rating:
7.1
241 Watched
5. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.3
174 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Domino (2005)
Rating:
5.9
916 Watched
Rating:
7.5
780 Watched
Rating:
6.8
553 Watched
Rating:
5.8
94 Watched
Rating:
5.1
101 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Cas & Dylan (2013)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
3. Fallen Hearts (2001)
0 want to see




Update feed

flover posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
babyjeanne voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

nikitanikita voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

sahe voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

narinart voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago