Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Patrick Miller

Age: 54, born 17 June 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

119 votes
Bad Guys I shouldn't Love but Do (15 items)
list by tersanay
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
56 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
52 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (329 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
DEAD attractive (41 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (2), Rugged (1), Sexy Eyes. (1), Needs A Man (1), Penetrating Eyes (1), Action Man!! (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hairy (1), Hung (1), Born 1966 (1), Hot (1), Beard (1), Hunk (1), Handsome (1), Gorgeous (1), Adorable (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lost Boys (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1470 Watched
2. Sleepers (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1277 Watched
Rating:
4
1149 Watched
Rating:
7
878 Watched
5. The Losers (2010)
Rating:
5.9
450 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
751 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.7
253 Watched
Rating:
4.6
162 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 12 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 12 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

jazzybop voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (189 person items)

"Speed 2: Cruise Control Solarbabies"