Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Manford

Age: 39, born 26 May 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

16 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
My Male Crushes (11 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), English (1), Manchester (1), Stand Up (1), Comedian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
329 Watched
2. QI (2003)
Rating:
8
214 Watched
3. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
168 Watched
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
5. Shameless (UK) (2004)
Rating:
7.3
113 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.2
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
2. Dying Laughing (2016)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Sarah! added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
My Male Crushes (11 person items)
Sarah! added this to a list 4 months ago
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 person items)
miaou voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago