Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Paul London

Age: 46, born 7 November 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sofia Karstens


Lists

118 votes
Actors/Actresses with an identical twin (18 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
67 votes
Eyes (241 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Grey's Anatomy : an All-star cast (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1147 Watched
Rating:
4.6
326 Watched
Rating:
7
158 Watched
Rating:
5.6
139 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Jason London as William Lee Alias: Joey Episode: 05 - "Aftermath" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Rapist/Stalker Ephebophile/Unclassified Killer Signature: Leaving messages on victims' voice mail before actual rapes Modus Operandi: Rape Status: Deceased Victims: 1 killed, 9 raped and 1 intended rape"


compcua added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Eyes (241 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Men I have a crush on (23 person items)
~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

chloe51 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago