Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Kelce

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Daniel Kelce

Age: 36, born 5 November 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kylie McDevitt


Photos


Jason Daniel Kelce (/หˆkษ›lsi/; born November 5, 1987) is an American football center for the Philadelphia Eagles of the National Football League (NFL) and podcaster. He was selected by the Eagles in the sixth round of the 2011 NFL Draft. He played college football for the Cincinnati Bearcats. Kelce is a Super Bowl champion, six-time Pro Bowl selection, and five-time first-team All-Pro selection.
Tags: Football (1), American (1), NFL (1), Born 1987 (1), Podcaster (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. WrestleMania 40 (2024)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
7.9
694 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched




Update feed

archer-mage posted 13 images [View All] 10 months ago