Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Patrick Faunt

Age: 44, born 20 November 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephanie Faunt


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
6 votes
Death Toll: Power Rangers Edition (28 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
The Many Faces of Power Rangers (46 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jason grew up just outside of Chicago. A talented athlete, Jason almost became a professional baseball player. Instead, he came out to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. Jason makes his professional debut in Power Rangers Time Force.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
84 Watched
Rating:
5.3
36 Watched
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
42 Watched
2. Jekyll (2007)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Bad People (2016)
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen