Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Daniel Earles

Age: 42, born 26 April 1977

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

118 votes
Actors older than their characters (10 items)
list by unconventionality
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
69 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
35 votes
you don't grow up? (9 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Mascots (172 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Forever 16 (11 items)
list by Silvia
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Male (2), Astonishing (1), Amazing (1), Stunning (1), Attractive (1), Marvelous (1), Cool (1), Lovely (1), Prodigious (1), Movies (1), Fabulous (1), Incredible (1), First-class (1), Hot (1), Wonderful (1), Magnificent (1), Terrific (1), Sexy (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3061 Watched
Rating:
4.5
936 Watched
Rating:
5.2
417 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
2.6
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2143 Watched
Rating:
4.7
566 Watched
Rating:
7.6
460 Watched
Rating:
6.8
173 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (100 person items)

"♥ Jason Earles & Katie Drysen ♥ "