Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Donovan

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Sean Donovan

Age: 50, born 1 June 1968

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angela Malloch


Photos


Australian actor and singer
Tags: Singer (1), Actor (1), Jason Donovan (1), Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
6.3
76 Watched
Rating:
5.3
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
56 Watched
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
3. Sorted (2000)
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago