Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Scott Dolley

Age: 30, born 5 July 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mia Hulen


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
20 votes
Born in 1991 (13 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Selena Gomez's Friends (73 items)
list by Matt
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
169 Watched
Rating:
5.7
142 Watched
Rating:
4.3
123 Watched
Rating:
4.8
90 Watched
5. Minutemen (2008)
Rating:
5.4
81 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
218 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
3. Helicopter Mom (2014)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
4. Saving Shiloh (2006)
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Update feed

Savanna White rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jason Scott DolleyAmerican Actor & Musicianโ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Swedish;โ€ข Norwegian; "


Iago Montana rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Ang38 rated this 5/10 4 years, 7 months ago
tk0900 rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
tobsx90 posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 rated this 6/10 4 years, 10 months ago
chloe51 posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

PotterGirl rated this 1/10 5 years, 5 months ago