Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Joel Desrouleaux

Age: 32, born 21 September 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jena Frumes


Lists

50 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Real Celebrity Names (73 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
26 votes
If I never heard your voice again, I wouldn't mind (8 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Jason Derulo Videos

Jason Derulo - Don't Wanna Go Home (Official Video)

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jason Joel Desrouleaux (born September 21, 1989), better known by his stage name Jason Derülo, is an American singer-songwriter, actor and dancer. After producing records for several artists and writing songs for Cash Money Records, co-founder of the label Birdman, Young Money Entertainment owner Lil Wayne and rapper Diddy, Derülo signed to minor recording label Beluga Heights. After Beluga Heights became part of the Warner Music Group, Derülo released his debut single, "Whatcha Say" in May 2009. The song became a huge digital hit, selling over five million digital downloads, gaining an RIAA certification of d ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Singer (2), I Would Do Him (2), R&B (1), Pop (1), Miami (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Pop Star (1), Warner Bros (1), Haitian (1), Born In 1989 (1), 10s (1), Born In Florida (1), Beluga Heights (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
875 Watched
Rating:
6.1
789 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
5.6
238 Watched
5. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Trumpets (2010)
Rating:
6.5
4 own
2. Swalla (2012)
Rating:
6.3
2 own
3. Talk Dirty (2014)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8.7
0 want this
Rating:
6.7
0 want this




Movies

1. Cats (2019)
Rating:
2.6
55 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Emi posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2017 Vanity Fair Oscar Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Houston Rodeo Lineup 2016 (18 music items)

"March 4,2016"