Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason David Frank

Born: 4 September 1973 Died: 19 November 2022

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tammie Frank


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1838 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
11 votes
Entertainers Whom We Miss (140 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
5 votes
RP: Walken Saga (23 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Little Pony: Equestria Legends (31 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Jason David Frank Videos

Jason David Frank Documentary (trailer)

54 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American actor and professional mixed martial artist who was most notable for his career as Tommy Oliver from the Power Rangers franchise.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
775 Watched
Rating:
6.1
581 Watched
3. We Bare Bears (2014)
Rating:
5.4
323 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
5
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
407 Watched
2. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
Rating:
4.1
133 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1838 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 6 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Entertainers Whom We Miss (140 person items)
onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago