Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Danielle Tookes

Age: 33, born 1 February 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juan David Borrero


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
134 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Jasmine Tookes Videos

Victoria’s Secret Scandalous Fragrance Video (October 2014)

359 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

43 votes
36 votes
31 votes
26 votes
26 votes

Description: Jasmine Tookes (born: Jasmine Danielle Tookes on February 1, 1991 in Huntington Beach, California) is a model and former Victoria's Secret Angel. She was discovered in 2005. Tookes was born and raised in Huntington Beach, California. She has a younger sister, who is 19 years her junior. She did gymnastics for ten years and was also active in volleyball and softball before she became a model at about the age of 15. Her mother is a celebrity fashion stylist. Tookes was discovered at one of her mother's showroom appointments. She has described her ancestry as a mix of "European, African American, Brazilian, and West Indi ... (more)
Tags: Model (35), Gorgeous (30), Beautiful (29), Hot (28), Stunning (26), Cute (25), Pretty (25), Stunner (23), Breathtaking (22), Perfection (6), American (6), Perfect (4), Ebony (4), Perfect Body (4), Victoria's Secret (4), United States (3), Sensual (3), Female Perfection (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Arizona posted a image 9 hours, 4 minutes ago

kachow 1 day, 10 hours ago
yupppppppoooo voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

TrekMedic 1 week, 2 days ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

micoh123 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

micoh123 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 30 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

denisvoron 2 weeks, 5 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted a image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month ago

ryan333 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

lotte99toppe voted for an image 1 month ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fakeselsun posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

micoh123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pattmos123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ryan333 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bango 1 month, 3 weeks ago
cappe 2 months ago
cappe voted for 4 images 2 months ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 months ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"160 8439 126 102 "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 74 Next »