Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Sanders

Age: 33, born 22 June 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anthony Rhoades


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
78 votes
Bubbly Babes! (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Jasmine Sanders Videos

Jasmine Sanders - Quick Q&A

122 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


#PERFECTPAIR - Spring 2015

144 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

19 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Model for brands such as Forever21, Smashbox, American Eagle, Seventeen, Glamour, Ralph Lauren and more who is an Instagram sensation with over 4.5 million followers. She started modeling around 2005 and was signed by companies in New York and Los Angeles. She calls herself Golden Barbie on her social media networks. She was born in Germany and raised in South Carolina. Her mom is German and it was her mom's agent who helped get her into modeling. She and Anthony Rhoades began a relationship in April 2020. She previously dated actor Terrence J. ... (more)
Tags: German (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Tattoos (2), American (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (1), Perfect Jawline (1), Biracial (1), Bi-racial (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Curly Hair (1), Legs (1), Great Body (1), Ebony (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), Hot Legs (1), Golden Barbie (1), Multi-Racial (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. School Dance (2014)
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9.8
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
6.5
127 Watched
3. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 63 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 32 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

lotte99toppe voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

denisvoron 2 weeks, 2 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months ago

katia42assier voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months ago
JDF61 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Journye 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (604 person items)
James OK 5 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Arthur V.* voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 voted for 25 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
SS. posted 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

bellagracexo 8 months, 1 week ago
bellagracexo voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

xhu 8 months, 2 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »