Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Casandra Ojales Curtis-Smith

Age: 26, born 6 April 1994

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

10 votes
The most attractive actresses (735 items)
list by Edu
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
10 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jasmine Curtis Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jasmine Casandra Ojales Curtis-Smith also known as Jasmine Curtis-Smith (born on 6 April 1994 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is a Filipino-Spanish/Australian actress, dancer, endorser, writer and model. She is the youngest daughter of Carmen Ojales, a Filipina-Spanish, and James Curtis-Smith, an Australian Lawyer. She is also the sister of actress Anne Curtis who is currently on ABS-CBN, and has a younger brother, Thomas James Curtis-Smith. During her stay in the Philippines, she studied in St. Paul College, Pasig, then left in the year 2005. She currently is in Year 12 at Loyola College, in Watsonia, Melbourne.
Tags: Melbourne (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Curtis (1), Smith (1), Australia (1), Jasmine (1), Casandra (1), Ojales (1), Brunette (1), Victoria (1), Filipina-Spanish (1), Dancer (1), Endorser (1), Writer (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Transit (2013)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 7 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj posted 20 images [View All] 1 year ago

parryj posted 135 images [View All] 1 year ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ramoninho rated this 5/10 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
joseph voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted 70 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Huawei P9 posted 24 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Huawei P9 rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Huawei honor 8 posted 20 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Huawei honor 8 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
HUAWEI P9 posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago