Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasika Nicole Pruitt

Age: 41, born 28 February 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Claire Savage


Lists

114 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
105 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
78 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
My middle name is now my surname (122 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (2), Black (2), Lesbian (2), Fav Tv (1), Ebony (1), Born In 1980 (1), Mixed (1), Brown Eyes (1), Petite (1), Big Eyes (1), Afro (1), U (1), Actress (1), 30 (1), Short (1), Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1223 Watched
2. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
903 Watched
Rating:
6.9
569 Watched
4. We Bare Bears (2015)
Rating:
5.7
289 Watched
5. The Good Doctor (2017)
Rating:
7.3
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
669 Watched
2. Take the Lead (2006)
Rating:
6.5
351 Watched
3. Suicide Kale (2017)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Bangarang (2017)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 15 images [View All] 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (122 person items)

"Jasika Nicole Pruitt"


django123 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Apparently I Have A Type (27 beauty items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago