Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared S. Gilmore

Age: 19, born 30 May 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
>~Characters of Once Upon a Time~ (25 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
born in year 2000 (38 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Comic Con 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cute (3), American (3), Child Actor (3), Mad Men (2), Cute Smile (2), Born In 2000 (2), Once Upon A Time (2), Nice Looking (2), Henry (1), Born 2000 (1), Baby Actor (1), Actor (1), Adorable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
860 Watched
Rating:
7.6
900 Watched
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
514 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
3. Overnight (2012)
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
4. Opposite Day (2009)
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Actors (281 person items)
Denise added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
FAIRY TALES (23 person items)

"Henry MillsEmma's 10-year-old son whom she gave up for closed adoption after giving birth to him in jail. He is also Snow White's and Prince Charming's grandson "


Justyna added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
2000 (52 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)