Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Jared Followill

Age: 32, born 20 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martha Patterson


Lists

69 votes
Celebrity siblings (28 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
43 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Glamour's Hottest Men of 2011 (70 items)
list by ccc25
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
You rock my world! (47 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Married (1), Hottie (1), Born In 1986 (1), Kings Of Leon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.8
660 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.2
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Jared Followill & Martha Patterson ♥ "