Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jaqueline Carvalho

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Pereira de Carvalho Endres

Age: 34, born 31 December 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

8 votes
Top 20 Hottest Women in Sports (20 items)
list by kkkn3
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#9) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Jaqueline ("Jaque") Maria Pereira de Carvalho Endres (born 31 December 1983 in Recife) is a female volleyball player from Brazil. She is a 2 time Olympic champion, winning in 2008 and 2012.
Tags: Born 1983 (1), Latina (1), Athlete (1), Female (1), Brazilian (1), Olympics (1), Olympic Volleyball (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#6) (50 person items)
alter rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 59 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Rocky rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Rocky voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago