Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: January Kristen Jones

Age: 44, born 5 January 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
141 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years ago 11 comments

January Jones Videos

January Jones - GQ photoshoot November 2009

502 Views

Added 9 years ago


January Jones Talks Mad Men

143 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

61 votes
45 votes
39 votes
36 votes
30 votes

American actress and model. She is best known for playing Betty Draper in the television series Mad Men (2007โ€“15), as well as for notable roles in American Wedding (2003), and in the 2011 films Unknown, Seeking Justice and X-Men: First Class in which she starred as Emma Frost. Since 2015, Jones has been starring as Melissa Chartres in the Fox series The Last Man on Earth. For her work on Mad Men she received two Golden Globe nominations and one Emmy nomination.
Tags: Beautiful (41), Actress (33), Blonde (29), American (15), Female (12), Pretty (12), Gorgeous (12), Hot (8), Cute (8), Born 1978 (8), Blue Eyes (7), Graceful (6), Mad Men (6), Perfect (5), Stunning (5), Attractive (3), Lovely (3), Skinny (3), Needs To Eat (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3594 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2899 Watched
Rating:
6
2774 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2093 Watched
Rating:
7.3
926 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1094 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 13 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

poluza112 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Person 135059 posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Szamis voted for an image 1 month ago
starrynight4 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RicoSand voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

alopez1270 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"January Kristen Jones5 January 1978Jones has 1 child:โ€ข Xander Dane Jones (2011);"


ressan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Oliver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


runninlikehell voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

dklaus voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 114 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

nedavidson added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Months (12 beauty items)
Szamis voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »