Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janna Breslin

Age: 34, born 16 February 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

9 votes
Favorite Hot Athletes (18 items)
list by mkah00
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Janna Breslins Videos

Sunset Chasing ft. Model Janna Breslin - Part II

1269 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

41 votes
28 votes
25 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Description: Born: Friday 16th of February 1990 Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, California, United States Nationality: American Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Bodybuilder, Fitness Model, Glamour Model Hair color: Auburn Eye color: Grey Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 63 kg (or 139 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 36-25-37 Bra/cup size: 32E Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 2013 - present (started around 23 years old; 10 years in the business) Tattoos: None Piercings: None Janna Breslin is a California born and raised fitness and swim model who has been in the industry since 2008. Her journey began when she decided ... (more)
Tags: Hot (21), Gorgeous (21), Stunning (21), Beautiful (20), Pretty (19), Stunner (17), Model (15), Cute (10), American (3), Fitness Model (3), Breathtaking (2), Body (2), Perfection (2), Tens Or Better Women (1), Fitness (1), Sculpted (1), Pretty Face (1), Slim (1), Nine (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
stefun27 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 1 month ago

nand voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
homeslice06 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Flounder voted for 2 images 3 months ago

levski posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

levski 3 months, 1 week ago
levski voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

stefun27 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fraserred voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

7DA820A2D 6 months, 4 weeks ago
art_kazam voted for an image 7 months ago
art_kazam 7 months ago
steele34 7 months, 2 weeks ago
stefun27 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

art_kazam voted for 2 images 8 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 8 months ago

trlegs 8 months ago
bellagracexo 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »